Top
Arbres © Dominique Laugé

Winners of the “Young Researcher” Prize

  -    -  Winners of the “Young Researcher” Prize

Find the name, the discipline and the year of the prize of all the young researchers who have benefited from a grant from the Treilles Foundation (fellows then winners of the “young researcher” prize).

NameField of StudyAward Year
Abad SébastienSciences médicales 2002
Abdessalem AbirSciences de la Matière, de la Nature et de la Vie2019
Abramian AnaïsSciences de la Matière, de la Nature et de la Vie2019
Abiven KarineLittérature 2012
Accrombessi ManfredMédecine2017
AFACS (association franco- arménienne)Sciences médicales 2002
Aicher StéphanieBiologie2015
Alexandre PaulaBiologie 2005
Alié AlexandreNeurobiologie2015
Allain RonanPréhistoire 2004
Almelli TallehSciences biomédicales 2012
Amiri LindaHistoire 2007
Arbach HratchSciences biomédicales 2002
Aucouturier ValériePhilosophie 2008
Aude NicolasLittérature2016
Audureau FlorianSciences Humaines et Sociales2019
Baillot ElodieHistoire de l'Art2018
Bakiri LatifaSciences biomédicales 2000
Balinska Marta AleksandraMédecine tropicale 1997
Balinska Marta AleksandraMédecine tropicale 2000
Balois Jean-ChristopheHistoire2018
Baniel AliceBiologie 2016
Bansal DevendraSciences biomédicales 2009
Barchian AnaïtSciences du langage 2001
Barontini RiccardoLittérature 2016
Barthélémy ClarisseLittérature 2013
Baudoult d’Hautefeuille HélèneGénétique 2003
Baudoux Anne ClaireBiologie 2006
Baudry SarahUrbanisme, Géographie2018
Becirevic DamirPhysique 1998
Becker NathanaëlInformatique (application en génétique) 1997
Belgacem HoudaSciences Humaines et Sociales2019
Belyi AndréïSciences politiques 1995
Belyi AndréïSciences politiques 1996
Benbabaali DalalGéographie sociale 2010
Benoit JulienPaléontologie2014
Bentz SophieBiologie 2001
Bergamo MaxSciences Humaines et Sociales2019
Bery AmandineSciences biomédicales 2011
Besson FlorianHistoire2016
Bestel Aude- MarieNeurosciences 2006
Bigé RomainSciences Humaines et Sociales2019
Bignon OlivierArchéologie 2003
Binois- Roman AnneliseSciences de l'Antiquité2015
Biscéré AntoineLittérature2016
Blanc FélixSciences politiques 2013
Bognon CéciliaHistoire des sciences 2013
BoldriniMiranda2018
Bouchaud CharlèneBotanique de l'Antiquité2015
Boulvain ThibautSciences Humaines et Sociales2019
Bourdon AurélieBiologie2016
Bourillon RaphaëlleArt préhistorique 2012
Bowker Geoffrey CharlesSociologie des Sciences et des Technologies 1985
Bowker Geoffrey CharlesSociologie des Sciences et des Technologies 1988
Brassart MatthieuAstronomie 2008
Briard LéaEthologie2015
Broutin HélèneEco- épidémiologie2003
Brugier JulieLettres modernes2018
Brunazzi ElizabethHistoire 1996
Bruneau LaurianneArchéologie 2009
Buil AudePsychopathologie2018
Buu-Sao DorisSciences Humaines et Sociales2019
Calloni GiordanoBiologie 2006
Calmels ThierryGénétique 1994
Campmas EmilieArchéologie2018
Cannavo AnnaHistoire de l'antiquité 2010
Canteloup CharlotteSciences de la Matière, de la Nature et de la Vie2019
Castilho Garcez RicardoSciences biomédicales 2008
Catel ThibaultLittérature2015
Catren GabrielPhysique 2009
Castaneda AlejandraArchéologie2019
Cesar ClairePoésie 2005
Cerezales NathalieSciences Humaines et Sociales2019
Cez LucieArchéologie2017
Chabanon RomanSciences de la Matière, de la Nature et de la Vie2019
Chapon CécilePréhistoire 2008
Charles LiseLittérature2016
Chassain AdrienLittérature 2016
Chatrichvili OdileSciences Humaines et Sociales2019
Chauveau ChristineGénétique 1998
Chauveau ChristineGénétique 1999
Chelini ChiaraEconomie cognitive 2010
Cherrak IlhamBiophysique moléculaire 2004
Cislaru GeorgetaSociolinguistique 2004
Claret SandraGénétique 2005
Coelho Victor1983
Cohen MathildeDroit 2008
Comeau AndréSciences biomédicales 2007
Constantin de Magny GuillaumeÉcologie 2006
Corbineau RémiBio archéologie et ethnobotanique2014
Cornelie SylvieBiologie 2004
Costa AndreaPhilosophie 2011
Coubray AnneSciences cognitives 2012
Coulcher JoshuaGénétique2014
Courant ElsaLittérature2017
Courriol Marie-FranceEtude cinématographique2015
Courtin DavidSciences médicales (2003)2003
Creuzet SophieBiologie 1998
Creuzet SophieBiologie 2000
Cucchi ThomasArchéozoologie - Médaille de bronze du CNRS 20132005
Daher WassimBiologie 2006
Dalko EstherImmunologie2014
Darteni SilviaLittérature 2016
de Brito José MarquèsBiologie 2004
de Lencquesaing MarionLittérature2015
De Luca VanessaPhilosophie2018
de Mendonça Ricardo LuisBiologie 1997
De Paula NicoleSciences politiques 2013
De Vadder FilipSciences de la Matière, de la Nature et de la Vie2019
de Vitry AlexandreLettres et sciences humaines2018
Debout GregoryPréhistoire 2005
Dechavanne CéliaSciences biomédicales 2010
Delmer CyrilleZoologie 2002
Demonet ChloéHistoire de l'Architecture2017
Desarbres Paul- VictorHistoire2014
Desbois- Ientile AdelineLittérature 2016
Deschamps MariannePréhistoire2015
Desclaux JessicaHistoire2016
Devevey EléonoreLittérature2017
Dosquet EmilieHistoire2015
Dubosson SamuelPhilosophie 2007
Ducret PaulineHistoire romaine2018
Dumarçay GaëlleEthnologie 2006
Dumont MaïtenaPaléobiologie2015
Duvernay TheresiaHistoire de l'Art 2000
Duvernay TheresiaArchéologie 2001
El Skaf RawadÉpistémologie 2009
El Yadari NawallePhilosophie 2012
Enriquez RomainLittérature2016
Escriva Garcia HectorSciences biomédicales 1995
Escriva Garcia HectorSciences biomédicales 1996
Etter Anne-JulieHistoire 2009
Fabre CamilleSciences politiques 2013
Fabre MagaliPréhistoire 2007
Fabrèges DimitriBiologie2015
Facchini GiulioHuman Frontier Sciences Program2018
Falconnet JocelynPaléobiodiversité 2008
Fassoulias AgyrisArchéologie2019
Fauconnier LaurenceSciences médicales 2002
Faveeuw ChristelleBiologie 2001
Fédération Internationale des Droits de l'Homme Sociologie2000
Feuillebois VictoireLittérature 2011
Filet ClaraArchéologie2018
Fondu GuillaumeHistoire de la Philosophie2018
Forment LiseLittérature 2013
Fortier MartinSciences humaines2017
Fortin DamienLittérature 2013
Fradin ClémentLittérature2017
Furci GuidoLittérature2015
Gaayeb LobnaSciences biomédicales 2012
Gacem NadjetBiologie génétique2018
Gangui AlejandroCosmologie 1998
Gangui AlejandroCosmologie 1999
Gasparri LucaSciences Humaines et Sociales2019
Garnier DenisNutrition (PED) 2002
Garnier LorraineArchéologie 2014
Gateau Valérie Sciences biomédicales 2006
Gauvry CharlottePhilosophie 2012
Genyk IsabelleArchitecture 2002
Germain DamienPréhistoire 2008
Gicquiaud GrégoryLittérature 2007
Giroux ÉlodieÉpistémologie de la biologie 2005
Gomart LouiseArchéologie2017
Gomes Rodrigues HelderSciences biomédicales 2013
Goudiaby HemmamuthéArchéologie2017
Goutas NejmaPréhistoire 2006
Grapin-Botton AnneBiologie1998
Grecias LucieÉcosystèmes biologiques2018
Grévin GillesArchéologie 1995
Grey CorinneSciences biomédicales 2008
Grimaldi PiercesareBiologie 2006
Grohé CamillePaléobiologie 2011
Guéna PaulineHistoire2017
Guerrieri FernandoBiologie 2005
Guillermin PatriciaPréhistoire 2007
Guillot MariePhilosophie 2013
Guy MadeleineLittérature 2012
Hänni CatherinePaléogénétique 1994
Haouzi DelphineBiologie 2005
Harrington LaurianeNeurosciences 2014
Harris CarolineSciences biomédicales 2010
Hartmann FannyBiologie2017
Haspot FabienneSciences biomédicales 2010
He LishaSciences Humaines et Sociales2019
Henry MickaëlÉcologie 2004
Hervieu M. et Mme (journalistes indépendants)Éducation 1998
Husson MichelineSciences médicales 2003
Hyacinthe CaroleNeurosciences2017
Imbert CyrillePhilosophie 2008
Instituts Pasteur-WeizmannSciences médicales1995
Instituts Pasteur-WeizmannSciences médicales1997
Islam RakibulMathématiques2017
Jouve StéphaneArchéologie 2003
Kaderka KarolinaArchéologie 2013
Kaldoyanidi AnnaLittérature 2003
Kefalas PanagiotisEmbryogénèse 1999
Keswani TarunNeurobiologie2016
Kieffer MorganeLittérature2018
Kikuchi CatherineHistoire2015
Kimourtzis PanagiotisÉducation 1997
Knoll FabienPréhistoire 2007
Koering CatherineBiologie 1993
Kounda-Kiki CharlotteÉcologie 2006
La main à la pâte Bourse de six mois pour une jeune fille vietnamienne)1999
Labonne MaylisSciences de l'environnement marin 2001
Lachenal ThibaultArchéologie 2012
Ladjali KafiaBiologie 1997
Ladjali KafiaCytogénétique 2000
Ladjali KafiaCytogénétique 2001
Lagaron AnnaSciences Humaines et Sociales2019
Lallet HélèneSciences biomédicales 2007
Lallet-Daher HélèneSciences biomédicales 2012
Lamacchia MarinaSciences biomédicales 2010
Laribi SorayaHistoire2015
Laurent François-XavierSciences biomédicales 2011
Lavazec CatherineSciences médicales (Médaille de bronze du CNRS 2016)2002
Lavergne CécilePhilosophie sociale 2011
Le Bohec CélineÉcologie 2006
Le Vaillant MarylineEcologie comportementale 2012
Leblan VincentÉthologie 2008
Lefebvre HugoGéographie sociale 2014
Lefèvre VictorPhilosophie des Sciences et des Techniques2018
Lefèvre-Utile JeanSciences de la Matière, de la Nature et de la Vie2019
Legrand AlexandraPréhistoire 2007
Lejosne RenaudPhilosophie2013
Lemler DavidPhilosophie2017
Letang MauveSciences Humaines et Sociales2019
Li YanliBiologie 2006
Lindon CatherineDivision cellulaire 2000
Lion GaspardSociologie2017
Lioni ArnaudEthologie 1995
Loreille OdileArchéozoologie (ADN des fossiles) 1996
Loreille OdileArchéozoologie (ADN des fossiles) 1999
Lorthe ElsaSciences de la Matière, de la Nature et de la Vie2019
Lucquin AlexandrePréhistoire 2008
Maglio EmmaArchéologie, médiévale et moderne 2013
Mahot-Boudias FlorianLittérature2013
Majorel FlorenceLittérature 2004
Mallye Jean-BaptistePréhistoire2009
Manière GérardNeurobiologie 2003
Marin AnnabelleHistoire2017
Marin FrédericSquelettogénèse 1998
Marivaux LaurentPaléontologie 1998
Marivaux LaurentPaléontologie 1999
Marpillat NatachaSciences biomédicales 2012
Marquis PaulSociologie2017
Martel Anne-CarolineNeurosciences2018
Martin CélinePréhistoire 2006
Martin NadineSciences biomédicales 2014
Martin StéphaneArchéologie2018
Mason PeterPhysique 2012
Meljumian LucinéVirologie 1998
Ménard ClémentPréhistoire 2014
Metz LaureArchéologie2017
Miao ZhuoGestion des entreprises 1997
Michelena PabloCognition animale 2008
Mignemi NiccoloHistoire économique 2014
Millet AgnèsPhytochimie 2011
Millière RaphaëlPhilosophie2018
Minzetanu AndreiLittérature 2013
Minvielle-Larousse NicolasSciences Humaines et Sociales2019
Montel-Hurlin EliseLittérature 2012
Moreira DavidPhylogénie moléculaire 1999
Morleghem DanielArchéologie2019
Morice JulietteHistoire 2013
Moucaud DavidPoésie de la Renaissance2018
Moussy HuguesSciences médicales 2002
Mozafari SabahNeurobiologie2016
Mrazova MonikaMathématiques 1997
Mrazova MonikaMathématiques 1999
Murat DorothéeBiologie 2005
Myllykallio HannuMicrobiologie 2001
Myoupo MagalieLittérature2016
Nataf ValérieBiologie 1997
Neveu RaphaëleSciences biomédicales 1998
Neveu RaphaëleSciences biomédicales 1999
Nitcheu JosianneSciences médicales 2001
Novello AlicePaléoécologie 2012
Obin NicolasSynthèse et modélisation de la parole 2011
Orset AnneLittérature2018
Palmeirim IsabelEmbryologie 1998
Papayan HaykSciences biomédicales 2000
Pariat Jean-GabrielArchéologie 2006
Pastorini ChiaraEpistémologie2010
Pastorini ChiaraPhilosophie 2009
Paupy ChristopheBiologie 2005
Pelleau StéphaneSciences biomédicales 2009
Perrot AdelineEthnographie 2014
Pétillon Jean-MarcArchéologie 2006
Petit AdrienneLittérature 2014
Petit FlorianNeurobiologie 2001
Petkovic MajaNeurosciences 2013
Petrognani StéphaneArchéologie 2011
Pierre-Bouthier MarieCinéma / Histoire2018
Pinheiro Aguiar DiegoSciences biomédicales 2010
Pissarra JoanaSanté, vaccins2018
Plaisance LaetitiaSciences médicales 2001
Plutniak SébastienArchéologie2016
Pocquet TiphaineLittérature2015
Poinsignon AnneSciences biomédicales 2012
Poirotte ClémenceZoologie2017
Pompon JulienSciences biomédicales 2013
Pondeville ÉmilieSciences biomédicales 2007
Popa MariusLittérature2018
Prin-Conti WendiSciences Humaines et Sociales2019
Proux-Gillardeaux VéroniqueBiologie 2005
Quadrana LeandroBiologie2015
Quaglia ElenaLittérature et sociologie2017
Raas-Rotschild AnnickGénétique 1996
Rannou FrançoisSciences médicales 2003
Rausch AdelineBiologie2017
Rebout NancyEthologie cognitive et sociale2018
Refrégier GuislaineBiologie 2006
Reimann AndreasBiologie 2005
Renard AgnèsSciences biomédicales 1999
Rescigno RéginaPhysique2015
Reverseau AnnePhilosophie2010
Reverseau AnneLittérature 2009
Richez MarionPhilosophie2015
Robert ÉricPréhistoire 2008
Roberts David C.Physique statistique 2004
Rodin AndreiÉpistémologie 2008
Rodriguez EvaSciences politiques 2012
Rodriguez-Barbosa J. I.Biologie1997
Rogan EstherPhilosophie 2012
Roig-Puiggros SergiSciences de la Matière, de la Nature et de la Vie2019
Rolland TiphaineLittérature2017
Ronceray PierreBiophysique2016
Rondel CarolineEnvironnement 2005
Roques MagaliPhilosophie2017
Rottier StéphaneGénétique 2003
Roussel MorganArchéologie 2013
Rousset VincentGénétique 2002
Roux Jeanne-MariePhilosophie2015
Sabathier CécileSciences Humaines et Sociales2019
Saghatelyan ArmenNeurosciences 2004
Sailly di Bella CharlotteDroit 2002
Salazar RobertoSciences Humaines et Sociales2019
Salmon GildasAnthropologie sociale 2010
Sanchez RomyHistoire 2014
Saupe FalkSciences biomédicales 2011
Schwenzer HagenSciences biomédicales 2012
Science en Chambre (Atelier Franco- Russe)Physique 1995
Scrofani FrancescaPhilosophie2017
Sempo GrégoryCognition animale 2005
Senecaut-Pierrot ChristineSciences biomédicales 1998
Siau AnthonyBiologie 2005
Simonin CharlotteLittérature 2008
Song NaLinguistique2018
Souares AuréliaSciences biomédicales 2006
Soullier Marie-CécileArchéologie2016
Spaak VishnuPhilosophie 2014
Stedman AlineSciences biomédicales 2012
Suire YannickSciences médicales 2001
Suire YannickSciences médicales 2003
Tahar RachidaSciences médicales 2001
Télès-Ruivo MargaridaSciences de la Matière, de la Nature et de la Vie2019
Testé MarcSciences de la Matière, de la Nature et de la Vie2019
Terras ChloéBiologie 2005
Tillette MarieSciences Humaines et Sociales2019
Thebault PamelaSciences biomédicales 2008
Thiam KaderImmunologie 2000
Thiébaut CélinePréhistoire 2008
Thuillier MargauxArchéologie2016
Tkatch EkaterinaArts plastiques 1997
Tognetti ArnaudBiologie évolutive 2014
Tomas JulieSciences biomédicales2015
Tomasso AntoninArchéologie2016
Toulouse BenoîtGéographie de l'environnement2010
Toulouse BenoîtGéographie de l'environnement 2009
Tournier VincentHistoire de l'Antiquité 2011
Tranchant LucasEconomie / Sociologie2018
Trouvé SandrineSciences biomédicales 1998
Trouvé SandrineSciences biomédicales 1999
Turchetti DanieleMathématiques2018
Uzureau PatrickBiologie moléculaire 2004
Valenchon MathildeEthologie2016
Valjent EmmanuelNeurosciences 1998
Valjent EmmanuelNeurosciences 1999
Valjent EmmanuelAction des cannabinoïdes 2000
Varoutas Paul-ChristopheBiologie 1997
Ventura CélineHistoire2017
Verneau OlivierPaléontologie 1996
Viana de Costa A.Immunothérapie 1999
Villevieille LaurentPhilosophie 2013
Vincensini LaetitiaBiologie 2005
Vogin GuillaumeSciences biomédicales 2014
Willbrand KarenGénétique 2003
Witt SébastienSciences Humaines et Sociales2019
Xia RuohanBiochimie 2004
Xiangdong William Yang (Lv Xiang)Biologie 2006
Yahouedo GildasBiologie2017
Yassin AmirGénétique 2006
Yuan LiImmunologie 1998
Yvernogeau LaurentSciences biomédicales 2011
Zaepffel ManuelNeurosciences 2012
Zargarian LoussineBiologie 2000
Zarifian JulienGéopolitique 2009
Zougbédé SergineSciences biomédicales 2008
Zuryn StevenSciences biomédicales 2013